Live Now
Live Casino

Kxt8 Live Casino — Feel the thrill of playing live with a real dealer

Enjoy a real casino atmosphere from home. kxt8's Live Casino features professional dealers, HD video streaming, and real-time gameplay — all from your mobile or computer.

kxt8
24/7
Live Tables Open
50+
Live Game Tables
HD
Video Streaming
3 Seconds
Average Load Time

What makes kxt8 Live Casino different?

Many people think online casinos are all computer-generated games. kxt8's Live Casino is a completely different experience. You're playing in front of a real human dealer — the only difference is it happens through a screen.

Kxt8 offers live baccarat, roulette, blackjack, Teen Patti, Dragon Tiger — all the games Bangladeshi players love. Every table streams in real time via HD cameras, giving you the feel of sitting in an actual casino hall.

The best part? kxt8's Live Casino runs 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Whether it's 3 AM or 6 in the morning — whenever you're ready to play, there's always a table waiting for you.

Prefer playing on your phone? No problem. kxt8's Live Casino is fully mobile-friendly. Whether you're on Android or iOS, you can play seamlessly on any device — no extra software required.

kxt8

Kxt8 Live Casino's Popular Games

Enjoy every game with professional dealers and HD streaming

Live Baccarat

The most popular live casino game in Bangladesh. Simple rules, fast rounds, and an exciting atmosphere — baccarat is the most-played live game at kxt8.

Most Popular Live Dealer

Live Roulette

Classic European and American roulette tables, now live on your screen. Feel the thrill of the spinning ball in real time.

HD Live Multi-Table

Live Blackjack

The perfect blend of strategy and luck. kxt8 runs multiple blackjack tables simultaneously, with options to suit every budget.

Game of Strategy Multi-Player

Dragon Tiger

Two cards, two sides, one winner. Dragon Tiger is one of the fastest live casino games around — each round wraps up in just a few seconds.

Fastest Game Live Dealer

Teen Patti

South Asia's beloved traditional card game is now available in live format. Enjoy the real thrill of Teen Patti in a familiar setting with professional dealers.

Bangla-Speaking Dealers Traditional

Live Sic Bo

Three dice, endless betting possibilities. Sic Bo is a fast-paced, fun game where every roll brings a new opportunity.

Dice Game Live Stream
kxt8

World-Class Game Providers

Kxt8 partners with the world's top game providers for its Live Casino section. That means every game you play meets the highest standards — safe, fair, and built on cutting-edge technology.

Every provider's live studio operates to international standards. Dealers are trained, professional, and always friendly. You can also chat with the dealer directly at any time.

Kxt8 ensures every live game outcome is completely unbiased and verifiable. There's no room for manipulation — real cards, real roulette wheels, real dice.

Evolution Gaming Ezugi Pragmatic Live Playtech Live SA Gaming

Kxt8 Live Casino's Unique Features

Why thousands of Bangladeshi players choose kxt8

Full HD Live Stream

Full HD cameras at every table. Smooth streaming that auto-adapts even on slower connections.

Mobile-First Design

Place bets with a tap. kxt8's Live Casino delivers the same experience on mobile as it does on desktop.

Bangla Language Support

The interface is in Bangla, and live chat support is available in Bangla too. Play comfortably with no language barriers.

Easy Payments via Mobile Banking & Nagad

Deposit and withdraw via Mobile Banking, Nagad, Rocket, or card. Fast and hassle-free.

Safe & Fair Gameplay

All live games are audited by third parties. Real dealers, real equipment — no room for manipulation.

Live Casino Bonus

Exclusive bonuses and cashback for live game play. VIP members enjoy extra perks and higher limits.

Which game suits you Best Fit?

A quick overview of every live game's features

Game Difficulty Speed Minimum Bet Bangla-Speaking Dealers Mobile
Live Baccarat Easy Fast BDT 10
Live Roulette Medium Medium BDT 20
Live Blackjack Strategic Medium BDT 50
Dragon Tiger Easy Fastest BDT 10
Teen Patti Medium Fast BDT 20
Live Sic Bo Easy Fast BDT 15
kxt8

To play Live Casino What do you need?

Many people assume live casino gaming is complicated — that you need a high-end computer, a fast internet connection, or special software. At kxt8, none of that is required. A smartphone and a reasonably stable internet connection are all you need.

Open an account at kxt8 Live Casino, make a deposit, and take your seat at the table of your choice. The interface is so intuitive that first-time players can get started within minutes.

Kxt8 Live Casino users say their favorite feature is being able to chat directly with the dealer. Dealers can communicate in Bangla, creating a familiar and welcoming atmosphere. That human connection is what sets a live casino apart from a standard video game.

Kxt8 is committed to responsible gaming. Before playing at Live Casino, set your budget, stick to your limits, and treat it as entertainment. kxt8 offers deposit limits and self-exclusion tools to help you stay in control.

  • Start with Baccarat — simple rules, fast-paced action.
  • Start with small bets and increase them as you gain experience.
  • VIP members get access to high-limit tables.
  • Claim weekly cashback — available on live games too.

Just Get Started in 3 Steps

Getting started at kxt8 Live Casino is incredibly easy

1
Open Account

Register for free at kxt8. Your account will be ready in just a few minutes.

Register
2
Deposit

Deposit using Mobile Banking, Nagad, or card. Fast, secure payment processing.

Deposit
3
Join a Live Table

Choose your favorite game and start playing with a real dealer.

Log In

About Live Casino Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, kxt8 Live Casino is fully mobile-optimized. You can play straight from your browser on both Android and iOS. No separate app download is needed, though kxt8's dedicated app is also available.

Absolutely. kxt8's Live Casino uses real cards, real roulette wheels, and real dice. There are no computer-generated results. Everything is visible on camera in real time, ensuring complete transparency.

At kxt8, many live tables let you place bets from as little as BDT 10. New players can enjoy the live casino experience without spending much. High-limit tables are also available for VIP members.

kxt8's live streaming uses adaptive bitrate technology. If your internet slows down, the video quality adjusts automatically to keep the stream running. The game never stops — only the resolution drops slightly.

Withdrawal requests at kxt8 are typically processed within 24 hours. Mobile Banking and Nagad withdrawals are usually even faster. VIP members receive priority processing for the quickest withdrawals.

Yes, bonuses and cashback apply to live casino games at kxt8. New members receive a welcome bonus, and regular players enjoy weekly cashback. Reaching VIP status unlocks even more benefits.
বাংলা